quick search

Author
Title
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
Browse By Category
Archaeology
Art
Bibliography
Biography
Children
Cooking
Crime
Design
Family & Relationships
Fashion
First Edition
Japanese Woodblock Prints
Judaica
Literary Criticism
Literature
Mesoamerica/Precolumbian
Mythology
Natural History
New York
Occult
Philosophy
Photography
Poetry
Political Science
Private Press
Psychology
Reference
Religion
Science
Sets
Social Science
Sports
Theatre & Plays
Travel

 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 

Cerwinske, Laura Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Cerwinske, Laura Russian Imperial Style
Wings Books

NY 1990 0-517-18705-1 / 9780517187050 Hardcover Fine Near Fine 
folio in blue cloth, stunning plates, dustwrapper in fresh mylar sleeve. index, 223p 103535 
Price: 40.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Cerwinske, Laura Russian Imperial Style
Wings Books

NY 1990 0-517-18705-1 / 9780517187050 Hardcover Fine Near Fine 
folio in blue cloth, stunning plates, dustwrapper in fresh mylar sleeve. index, 223p 103536 
Price: 50.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Cerwinske, Laura, Illustrated by Photography By Anthony Johnson RUSSIAN IMPERIAL STYLE
Wing Books

1990 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Near Fine 
Slight wear to book's extremities and along bottom boards. Three small nicks/closed tears, top jacket corners worn through. Light bumping to top end of jacket (front and back). Index. Many color photographs. 223pgs. 003504 
Price: 40.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Cerwinske, Laura, Illustrated by Photography By Anthony Johnson RUSSIAN IMPERIAL STYLE
Wings Books, 1990

New Brunswick, New Jersey, U.S.A. 1997 0517187051 / 9780517187050 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 
Pictorial jacket in fresh mylar sleeve, color photographs throughout. indexed. 223p 010746 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Cerwinske, Laura Russian Imperial Style
Random House Value Publishing, Incorporated

N Y & Chicago 1997 0517187051 / 9780517187050 Hardcover Fine Fine 
oversized hc, dj in fresh mylar sleeve. 011050 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Cerwinske, Laura on Abookstop.com
Cerwinske, Laura on Ahabbooks.com
Cerwinske, Laura on Booksr4u.net
Cerwinske, Laura on Cinemagebooks.com
Cerwinske, Laura on Cmgbooksandart.com
Cerwinske, Laura on Collinsbooks.com
Cerwinske, Laura on Grendelbooks.com
Cerwinske, Laura on Lakesidebooks.com
Cerwinske, Laura on Leftcoastbooks.us
Cerwinske, Laura on Lodowickadamsbookseller.com
Cerwinske, Laura on Montclairbookcenter.com
Cerwinske, Laura on Past-perfect-florida-history-books.com
Cerwinske, Laura on Pribooks.com
Cerwinske, Laura on Sackofbooks.com
Cerwinske, Laura on Sauconybookshop.com
Cerwinske, Laura on Schoonerbooks.com
Cerwinske, Laura on Seattlebookcenter.com
Cerwinske, Laura on The-book-cellar.com
Cerwinske, Laura on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk
Cerwinske, Laura on Warrenartbooks.com
Cerwinske, Laura on Whitefoxrarebooks.com
Cerwinske, Laura on Wisestreetbooks.com
Cerwinske, Laura on Youronlinebookstore.com

Rare & Out of Print Books ~ Professional Book Search ~ Library Acquisitions 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@betterbookgetter.com Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie